This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Bucharest: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Archita to Bucharest

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 3528
Ir 1632

02:53am

Archita Hm

02:53am 10:21am

10:21am

Bucuresti Nord

7 h 28 min

 

45 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 3500
R 11034

08:24am

Archita Hm

08:24am 04:28pm

04:28pm

Bucuresti Nord

8 h 4 min

 

27 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 3536
Ir 1538

04:04pm

Archita Hm

04:04pm 11:10pm

11:10pm

Bucuresti Nord

7 h 6 min

 

45 €

Check all the trains from Archita to Bucharest


Trains from Arcești to Bucharest

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 2474
R 9400
Ir 1594

01:04am

Arcesti

01:04am 07:43am

07:43am

Bucuresti Nord

6 h 39 min

 

35 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2061
Ir 1720
Ir 1894

06:48am

Arcesti

06:48am 04:35pm

04:35pm

Bucuresti Nord

9 h 47 min

 

54 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2066
Ir 1720
Ir 1692

07:51am

Arcesti

07:51am 02:39pm

02:39pm

Bucuresti Nord

6 h 48 min

 

53 €

Check all the trains from Arcești to Bucharest


Trains from Arcalia to Bucharest

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 4103
Ir 1538

07:52am

Arcalia Hc

07:52am 11:10pm

11:10pm

Bucuresti Nord

15 h 18 min

 

74 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 4371
Irn 1642

07:41pm

Arcalia Hc

07:41pm 06:34am

06:34am

Bucuresti Nord

10 h 53 min

 

66 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 4106
Irn 1644

10:29pm

Arcalia Hc

10:29pm 08:32am

08:32am

Bucuresti Nord

10 h 3 min

 

66 €

Check all the trains from Arcalia to Bucharest


Trains from Arad to Bucharest

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1766
Irn 1766

02:44pm

Aradu Nou

02:44pm 08:10am

08:10am

Bucuresti Nord

17 h 26 min

 

35 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1766
Irn 1742

03:12pm

Arad

03:12pm 08:10am

08:10am

Bucuresti Nord

16 h 58 min

 

33 €

Infofer - 1 change
Ir 1743
Ir 1743

04:55pm

Arad

04:55pm 08:10am

08:10am

Bucuresti Nord

15 h 15 min

 

31 €

Check all the trains from Arad to Bucharest


Trains from Apoldu de Jos to Bucharest

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 2441
R 2102
Ir 1646

08:13am

Apoldu De Jos Hc

08:13am 09:36pm

09:36pm

Bucuresti Nord

13 h 23 min

 

13 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2411
Ir 1820
Ir 1538

08:37am

Apoldu De Jos Hc

08:37am 10:54pm

10:54pm

Bucuresti Nord

14 h 17 min

 

18 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2411
Ir 74
Ir 1622

08:37am

Apoldu De Jos Hc

08:37am 09:17pm

09:17pm

Bucuresti Nord

12 h 40 min

 

18 €

Check all the trains from Apoldu de Jos to Bucharest



Other connections to Bucharest

Flight

From To Duration

10:25

Paris Charles De Gaulle

10:25 14:15

14:15

Bucharest Otopeni

3 h 50 min

235 €

12:25

Paris Charles De Gaulle

12:25 16:15

16:15

Bucharest Otopeni

3 h 50 min

235 €

19:10

Paris Charles De Gaulle

19:10 23:00

23:00

Bucharest Otopeni

3 h 50 min

285 €

Rides

From To Duration

10:10

Vaslui

10:10 15:10

15:10

București

5 h

10 €

12:00

Vaslui

12:00 17:10

17:10

București

5 h 10 min

10 €

16:00

Vaslui

16:00 20:50

20:50

București

4 h 50 min

10 €

Bus

From To Duration

05:20

Costesti

05:20 07:37

07:37

Bucuresti

2 h 17 min

5 €

08:20

Costesti

08:20 10:37

10:37

Bucuresti

2 h 17 min

5 €