This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Ayr: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Carntyne to Ayr

From To Duration
Nationalrail - 2 changes

12:46pm

Carntyne[ CAY ]

12:46pm 02:21pm

02:21pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

1 h 35 min

 

9 €

Nationalrail - 2 changes

01:16pm

Carntyne[ CAY ]

01:16pm 02:53pm

02:53pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

1 h 37 min

 

9 €

Nationalrail - 2 changes

01:46pm

Carntyne[ CAY ]

01:46pm 03:21pm

03:21pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

1 h 35 min

 

9 €

Check all the trains from Carntyne to Ayr


Trains from Annan to Ayr

From To Duration
Nationalrail - 1 change

08:34am

Annan[ ANN ]

08:34am 11:30am

11:30am

Ayr[ AYR ]

2 h 56 min

 

17 €

Nationalrail - 1 change

01:31pm

Annan[ ANN ]

01:31pm 04:50pm

04:50pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

3 h 19 min

 

25 €

Nationalrail - 1 change

03:31pm

Annan[ ANN ]

03:31pm 05:23pm

05:23pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

1 h 52 min

 

17 €

Check all the trains from Annan to Ayr


Trains from Alness to Ayr

From To Duration
Nationalrail - 3 changes

07:26am

Alness[ ASS ]

07:26am 01:53pm

01:53pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

6 h 27 min

 

68 €

Nationalrail - 2 changes

11:36am

Alness[ ASS ]

11:36am 07:52pm

07:52pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

8 h 16 min

 

68 €

Nationalrail - 4 changes

05:59pm

Alness[ ASS ]

05:59pm 01:09am

01:09am

Ayr[ AYR ]

7 h 10 min

 

68 €

Check all the trains from Alness to Ayr


Trains from Alloa to Ayr

From To Duration
Nationalrail - 2 changes

09:42am

Alloa[ ALO ]

09:42am 12:05pm

12:05pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

2 h 23 min

 

15 €

Nationalrail - 2 changes

08:41pm

Alloa[ ALO ]

08:41pm 11:21pm

11:21pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

2 h 40 min

 

15 €

Nationalrail - 2 changes

10:41pm

Alloa[ ALO ]

10:41pm 01:09am

01:09am

Ayr[ AYR ]

2 h 28 min

 

15 €

Check all the trains from Alloa to Ayr


Trains from Airdrie to Ayr

From To Duration
Nationalrail - 2 changes

07:05am

Airdrie[ ADR ]

07:05am 08:59am

08:59am

Ayr[ AYR ]

1 h 54 min

 

11 €

Nationalrail - 2 changes

08:46pm

Airdrie[ ADR ]

08:46pm 10:53pm

10:53pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

2 h 7 min

 

11 €

Nationalrail - 2 changes

09:16pm

Airdrie[ ADR ]

09:16pm 11:21pm

11:21pm

Ayr[ AYR ]

2 h 5 min

 

11 €

Check all the trains from Airdrie to Ayr