This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Sofia to Rousse

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Sofia to Rousse

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Sofia to Rousse.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Sofia - Rousse.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 2626
Rбв 2601
Пв 40114

06:24am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

06:24am 01:41pm

01:41pm

РУСЕ

7 h 17 min

 

8 €

Bdz
Мбв 462

09:00am

СОФИЯ

09:00am 03:17pm

03:17pm

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

6 h 17 min

 

5 €

Bdz
Мбв 462

09:06am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

09:06am 03:14pm

03:14pm

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

6 h 8 min

 

5 €

Bdz
Бв 9647

09:26pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

09:26pm 03:38am

03:38am

РУСЕ

6 h 12 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 90102

10:56pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:56pm 09:34am

09:34am

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

10 h 38 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Rousse Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Rбв 2601
Пв 40114

07:00am

СОФИЯ

07:00am 01:50pm

01:50pm

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

6 h 50 min

 

8 €

Bdz
Мбв 462

09:06am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

09:06am 03:17pm

03:17pm

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

6 h 11 min

 

5 €

Bdz
Бвзр4612 "дунав" * задължително запазено място!

04:00pm

СОФИЯ

04:00pm 10:02pm

10:02pm

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

6 h 2 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 90102

10:50pm

СОФИЯ

10:50pm 09:34am

09:34am

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

10 h 44 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 90102

10:56pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:56pm 09:30am

09:30am

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

10 h 34 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Rousse Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Rбв 2601
Пв 40114

07:00am

СОФИЯ

07:00am 01:50pm

01:50pm

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

6 h 50 min

 

8 €

Bdz
Мбв 462

09:06am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

09:06am 03:14pm

03:14pm

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

6 h 8 min

 

5 €

Bdz
Бвзр4612 "дунав" * задължително запазено място!

04:00pm

СОФИЯ

04:00pm 10:02pm

10:02pm

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

6 h 2 min

 

6 €

Bdz
Бв 9647

09:26pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

09:26pm 03:46am

03:46am

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

6 h 20 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 90102

10:50pm

СОФИЯ

10:50pm 09:30am

09:30am

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

10 h 40 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Rousse Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz
Мбв 462

09:00am

СОФИЯ

09:00am 03:05pm

03:05pm

РУСЕ

6 h 5 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2611
Пв 40116

10:00am

СОФИЯ

10:00am 05:20pm

05:20pm

РУСЕ

7 h 20 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2613
Пв 40118

01:06pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

01:06pm 07:44pm

07:44pm

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

6 h 38 min

 

6 €

Bdz
Бвзр4612 "дунав" * задължително запазено място!

04:00pm

СОФИЯ

04:00pm 10:05pm

10:05pm

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

6 h 5 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 90102

10:50pm

СОФИЯ

10:50pm 09:30am

09:30am

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

10 h 40 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Rousse Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz
Мбв 462

09:00am

СОФИЯ

09:00am 03:14pm

03:14pm

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

6 h 14 min

 

5 €

Bdz
Мбв 462

09:00am

СОФИЯ

09:00am 03:17pm

03:17pm

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

6 h 17 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2611
Пв 40116

10:07am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:07am 05:20pm

05:20pm

РУСЕ

7 h 13 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 90102

10:50pm

СОФИЯ

10:50pm 09:34am

09:34am

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

10 h 44 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 90102

10:56pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:56pm 09:40am

09:40am

РУСЕ

10 h 44 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Rousse Friday, January the 20th 2017