This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Sofia to Burgas

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Sofia to Burgas

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Sofia to Burgas.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Sofia - Burgas.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Кпв 20210
Бв 8611

05:55am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

05:55am 01:04pm

01:04pm

БУРГАС

7 h 9 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 7621
Бв 8601
Пв 30154

10:25am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:25am 06:24pm

06:24pm

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

7 h 59 min

 

6 €

Bdz
Бв 8613

01:15pm

СОФИЯ

01:15pm 08:06pm

08:06pm

БУРГАС

6 h 51 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 3637
Бв 8627
Пв 80141

10:36pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:36pm 06:48am

06:48am

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

8 h 12 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 30150

10:50pm

СОФИЯ

10:50pm 10:59am

10:59am

БУРГАС

12 h 9 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Burgas Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz
Бв 3621

06:40am

СОФИЯ

06:40am 01:28pm

01:28pm

БУРГАС

6 h 48 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Мбв 493
Бв 8637
Пв 80141

08:40pm

СОФИЯ

08:40pm 07:00am

07:00am

БУРГАС

10 h 20 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 8627
Пв 80141

10:40pm

СОФИЯ

10:40pm 06:48am

06:48am

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

8 h 8 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 30150

10:50pm

СОФИЯ

10:50pm 10:59am

10:59am

БУРГАС

12 h 9 min

 

8 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 30150

10:50pm

СОФИЯ

10:50pm 10:47am

10:47am

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

11 h 57 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Burgas Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Кпв 20210
Бв 8611

05:55am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

05:55am 01:04pm

01:04pm

БУРГАС

7 h 9 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 3621
Пв 80142
Пв 80145

06:40am

СОФИЯ

06:40am 04:20pm

04:20pm

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

9 h 40 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 7621
Бв 8601
Пв 30154

10:25am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:25am 06:36pm

06:36pm

БУРГАС

8 h 11 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 8601
Пв 30154

10:50am

СОФИЯ

10:50am 06:24pm

06:24pm

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

7 h 34 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 3637
Бв 8627
Пв 80141

10:36pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:36pm 06:48am

06:48am

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

8 h 12 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Burgas Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 3621
Пв 80142
Пв 80145

06:40am

СОФИЯ

06:40am 04:20pm

04:20pm

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

9 h 40 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 7621
Бв 8601
Пв 30154

10:25am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:25am 06:36pm

06:36pm

БУРГАС

8 h 11 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 8601
Пв 30154

10:50am

СОФИЯ

10:50am 06:24pm

06:24pm

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

7 h 34 min

 

6 €

Bdz
Бв 3623

01:22pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

01:22pm 08:16pm

08:16pm

БУРГАС

6 h 54 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 3637
Бв 8627

10:36pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:36pm 05:47am

05:47am

БУРГАС

7 h 11 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Burgas Saturday, January the 21st 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 3621
Пв 80142
Пв 80145

06:47am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

06:47am 04:20pm

04:20pm

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

9 h 33 min

 

6 €

Bdz
Бв 8613

01:15pm

СОФИЯ

01:15pm 08:06pm

08:06pm

БУРГАС

6 h 51 min

 

6 €

Bdz
Бв 3623

01:22pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

01:22pm 08:16pm

08:16pm

БУРГАС

6 h 54 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Мбв 493
Бв 8637
Пв 80141

08:40pm

СОФИЯ

08:40pm 07:00am

07:00am

БУРГАС

10 h 20 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 30150

10:56pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:56pm 10:47am

10:47am

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

11 h 51 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Burgas Sunday, January the 22nd 2017