This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from San Donà di Piave to Venice

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from San Donà di Piave to Venice

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains San Donà di Piave to Venice.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for San Donà di Piave - Venice.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2204

06:42am

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

06:42am 07:20am

07:20am

Venezia S. Lucia

38 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 584

08:50am

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

08:50am 09:12am

09:12am

Venezia Mestre

22 min

 

9 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 20136

06:01pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

06:01pm 06:50pm

06:50pm

Venezia S. Lucia

49 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2220

08:42pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

08:42pm 09:20pm

09:20pm

Venezia S. Lucia

38 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 20144

10:01pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

10:01pm 10:50pm

10:50pm

Venezia S. Lucia

49 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from San Donà di Piave to Venice Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 20122

12:29pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

12:29pm 01:20pm

01:20pm

Venezia S. Lucia

51 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2682

02:42pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

02:42pm 03:24pm

03:24pm

Venezia S. Lucia

42 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2214

03:42pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

03:42pm 04:20pm

04:20pm

Venezia S. Lucia

38 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 9758

06:17pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

06:17pm 06:42pm

06:42pm

Venezia Mestre

25 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 20142

09:01pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

09:01pm 09:50pm

09:50pm

Venezia S. Lucia

49 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from San Donà di Piave to Venice Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 20122

12:29pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

12:29pm 01:20pm

01:20pm

Venezia S. Lucia

51 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2682

02:42pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

02:42pm 03:24pm

03:24pm

Venezia S. Lucia

42 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2214

03:42pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

03:42pm 04:20pm

04:20pm

Venezia S. Lucia

38 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 9758

06:17pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

06:17pm 06:42pm

06:42pm

Venezia Mestre

25 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 20142

09:01pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

09:01pm 09:50pm

09:50pm

Venezia S. Lucia

49 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from San Donà di Piave to Venice Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 20122

12:29pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

12:29pm 01:20pm

01:20pm

Venezia S. Lucia

51 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2682

02:42pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

02:42pm 03:24pm

03:24pm

Venezia S. Lucia

42 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2214

03:42pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

03:42pm 04:20pm

04:20pm

Venezia S. Lucia

38 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 9758

06:17pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

06:17pm 06:42pm

06:42pm

Venezia Mestre

25 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 20142

09:01pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

09:01pm 09:50pm

09:50pm

Venezia S. Lucia

49 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from San Donà di Piave to Venice Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2208

09:42am

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

09:42am 10:20am

10:20am

Venezia S. Lucia

38 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 20148

10:01am

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

10:01am 10:50am

10:50am

Venezia S. Lucia

49 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 1714

03:42pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

03:42pm 04:20pm

04:20pm

Venezia S. Lucia

38 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2684

04:42pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

04:42pm 05:20pm

05:20pm

Venezia S. Lucia

38 min

 

5 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 9758

06:17pm

S. Dona' Di Piave-Jesolo

06:17pm 06:42pm

06:42pm

Venezia Mestre

25 min

 

14 €

Check all the trains from San Donà di Piave to Venice Sunday, January the 22nd 2017