This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Perugia to Terni

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Perugia to Terni

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Perugia to Terni.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Perugia - Terni.



Wednesday, December the 7th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 22805
Frecciabianca 9851

08:13am

Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni

08:13am 09:34am

09:34am

Terni

1 h 21 min

 

18 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 22829
Regionale veloce 2323

08:29am

Perugia Capitini

08:29am 11:20am

11:20am

Terni

2 h 51 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 22815
Regionale veloce 2485

01:06pm

Perugia Capitini

01:06pm 03:22pm

03:22pm

Terni

2 h 16 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 3165
Regionale veloce 2329

08:39pm

Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni

08:39pm 10:24pm

10:24pm

Terni

1 h 45 min

 

6 €

Blablacar
Intercity 599

11:18pm

Perugia

11:18pm 12:35am

12:35am

Terni

1 h 17 min

 

12 €

Check all the trains from Perugia to Terni Wednesday, December the 7th 2016


Thursday, December the 8th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2483

11:05am

Perugia

11:05am 12:33pm

12:33pm

Terni

1 h 28 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2483

11:14am

Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni

11:14am 12:33pm

12:33pm

Terni

1 h 19 min

 

6 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2489

06:05pm

Perugia

06:05pm 07:23pm

07:23pm

Terni

1 h 18 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 3161
Regionale veloce 1809

06:25pm

Perugia

06:25pm 09:16pm

09:16pm

Terni

2 h 51 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 3169
Intercity 599

10:12pm

Perugia Silvestrini

10:12pm 12:35am

12:35am

Terni

2 h 23 min

 

14 €

Check all the trains from Perugia to Terni Thursday, December the 8th 2016


Sunday, December the 11th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 1603

07:21am

Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni

07:21am 08:31am

08:31am

Terni

1 h 10 min

 

6 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2483

11:05am

Perugia

11:05am 12:33pm

12:33pm

Terni

1 h 28 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 3157
Regionale veloce 2325

02:24pm

Perugia

02:24pm 04:28pm

04:28pm

Terni

2 h 4 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2489

06:15pm

Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni

06:15pm 07:23pm

07:23pm

Terni

1 h 8 min

 

6 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 599

11:28pm

Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni

11:28pm 12:35am

12:35am

Terni

1 h 7 min

 

12 €

Check all the trains from Perugia to Terni Sunday, December the 11th 2016


Monday, December the 12th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2481

05:54am

Perugia

05:54am 07:30am

07:30am

Terni

1 h 36 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 22805
Frecciabianca 8851

08:02am

Perugia

08:02am 09:34am

09:34am

Terni

1 h 32 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 22815
Regionale veloce 2485

01:06pm

Perugia Capitini

01:06pm 03:22pm

03:22pm

Terni

2 h 16 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 3161
Regionale 21703

06:25pm

Perugia

06:25pm 08:27pm

08:27pm

Terni

2 h 2 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 3165
Regionale veloce 2329

08:31pm

Perugia

08:31pm 10:23pm

10:23pm

Terni

1 h 52 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Perugia to Terni Monday, December the 12th 2016


Tuesday, December the 13th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2481

06:03am

Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni

06:03am 07:30am

07:30am

Terni

1 h 27 min

 

6 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 22805
Frecciabianca 8851

08:13am

Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni

08:13am 09:34am

09:34am

Terni

1 h 21 min

 

13 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 22815
Regionale veloce 2485

01:06pm

Perugia Capitini

01:06pm 03:22pm

03:22pm

Terni

2 h 16 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 3161
Regionale 21703

06:35pm

Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni

06:35pm 08:27pm

08:27pm

Terni

1 h 52 min

 

6 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 3165
Regionale veloce 2329

08:40pm

Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni

08:40pm 10:23pm

10:23pm

Terni

1 h 43 min

 

6 €

Check all the trains from Perugia to Terni Tuesday, December the 13th 2016