This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Milan to Venice

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Milan to Venice

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Milan to Venice.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Milan - Venice.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 8707

08:05am

Milano Centrale

08:05am 10:40am

10:40am

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 35 min

 

39 €

Trenitalia
Eurocity 37

12:05pm

Milano Centrale

12:05pm 02:40pm

02:40pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 35 min

 

39 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 9727

12:45pm

Milano Centrale

12:45pm 03:10pm

03:10pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

30 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9745

04:45pm

Milano Centrale

04:45pm 07:10pm

07:10pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

44 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 8731

07:05pm

Milano Centrale

07:05pm 09:40pm

09:40pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 35 min

 

39 €

Check all the trains from Milan to Venice Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9705

07:15am

Milano Centrale

07:15am 09:40am

09:40am

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

44 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9715

09:45am

Milano Centrale

09:45am 12:10pm

12:10pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

44 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Frecciarossa 1000 9633
Frecciargento 8434

01:30pm

Milano Centrale

01:30pm 04:35pm

04:35pm

Venezia S. Lucia

3 h 5 min

 

55 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9743

04:15pm

Milano Centrale

04:15pm 06:40pm

06:40pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

44 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9745

04:45pm

Milano Centrale

04:45pm 07:10pm

07:10pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

35 €

Check all the trains from Milan to Venice Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9705

07:15am

Milano Centrale

07:15am 09:40am

09:40am

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

44 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 8707

08:05am

Milano Centrale

08:05am 10:40am

10:40am

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 35 min

 

39 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 8709

09:05am

Milano Centrale

09:05am 11:40am

11:40am

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 35 min

 

39 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 8717

01:05pm

Milano Centrale

01:05pm 03:40pm

03:40pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 35 min

 

39 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Frecciarossa 1000 9537
Frecciarossa 9430

02:20pm

Milano Centrale

02:20pm 05:35pm

05:35pm

Venezia S. Lucia

3 h 15 min

 

64 €

Check all the trains from Milan to Venice Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9705

07:15am

Milano Centrale

07:15am 09:40am

09:40am

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

44 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 8717

01:05pm

Milano Centrale

01:05pm 03:40pm

03:40pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 35 min

 

39 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9745

04:45pm

Milano Centrale

04:45pm 07:10pm

07:10pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

25 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9747

05:15pm

Milano Centrale

05:15pm 07:28pm

07:28pm

Venezia Mestre

2 h 13 min

 

30 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 8727

06:05pm

Milano Centrale

06:05pm 08:28pm

08:28pm

Venezia Mestre

2 h 23 min

 

20 €

Check all the trains from Milan to Venice Saturday, January the 21st 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9705

07:15am

Milano Centrale

07:15am 09:40am

09:40am

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

35 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 8717

01:05pm

Milano Centrale

01:05pm 03:40pm

03:40pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 35 min

 

39 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9743

04:15pm

Milano Centrale

04:15pm 06:40pm

06:40pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

40 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9745

04:45pm

Milano Centrale

04:45pm 07:10pm

07:10pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

35 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9749

05:45pm

Milano Centrale

05:45pm 08:10pm

08:10pm

Venezia S. Lucia

2 h 25 min

 

35 €

Check all the trains from Milan to Venice Sunday, January the 22nd 2017