This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Marseille to Paris

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Marseille to Paris

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Marseille to Paris.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Marseille - Paris.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sncf - 1 change
Ter 80115
Tgd 6106

06:14am

SAINTE MARTHE EN PROVENCE

06:14am 10:23am

10:23am

PARIS GARE DE LYON

4 h 9 min

 

117 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 81412
Tgd 6106

06:16am

MARSEILLE BLANCARDE

06:16am 10:23am

10:23am

PARIS GARE DE LYON

4 h 7 min

 

117 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 80131
Tgd 6116

10:15am

SAINTE MARTHE EN PROVENCE

10:15am 03:23pm

03:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

5 h 8 min

 

73 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 80147
Tgd 6122

02:14pm

SAINTE MARTHE EN PROVENCE

02:14pm 06:23pm

06:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

4 h 9 min

 

117 €

Sncf
Tgd 6130

06:01pm

MARSEILLE SAINT CHARLES

06:01pm 09:23pm

09:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 22 min

 

98 €

Check all the trains from Marseille to Paris Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sncf - 1 change
Ter 80115
Tgd 6106

06:14am

SAINTE MARTHE EN PROVENCE

06:14am 10:23am

10:23am

PARIS GARE DE LYON

4 h 9 min

 

99 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 81412
Tgd 6106

06:16am

MARSEILLE BLANCARDE

06:16am 10:23am

10:23am

PARIS GARE DE LYON

4 h 7 min

 

99 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 80127
Tgd 6114

09:34am

SAINTE MARTHE EN PROVENCE

09:34am 01:23pm

01:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 49 min

 

94 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 80147
Tgd 6122

02:14pm

SAINTE MARTHE EN PROVENCE

02:14pm 06:23pm

06:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

4 h 9 min

 

112 €

Sncf
Tgd 6168

06:34pm

MARSEILLE SAINT CHARLES

06:34pm 09:45pm

09:45pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 11 min

 

131 €

Check all the trains from Marseille to Paris Friday, January the 20th 2017


Friday, January the 27th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sncf - 1 change
Ter 80121
Asp 6284

07:34am

SAINTE MARTHE EN PROVENCE

07:34am 11:34am

11:34am

MARNE LA VALLEE TGV

4 h

 

26 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 81016
Tgd 6108

08:18am

MARSEILLE BLANCARDE

08:18am 11:45am

11:45am

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 27 min

 

73 €

Sncf
Asp 6284

08:22am

MARSEILLE SAINT CHARLES

08:22am 11:34am

11:34am

MARNE LA VALLEE TGV

3 h 12 min

 

25 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 80141
Tgd 6120

01:34pm

SAINTE MARTHE EN PROVENCE

01:34pm 05:30pm

05:30pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 56 min

 

82 €

Sncf
Tgd 6122

02:56pm

MARSEILLE SAINT CHARLES

02:56pm 06:23pm

06:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 27 min

 

81 €

Check all the trains from Marseille to Paris Friday, January the 27th 2017


Thursday, February the 2nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sncf - 1 change
Ter 81412
Tgd 6106

06:16am

MARSEILLE BLANCARDE

06:16am 10:23am

10:23am

PARIS GARE DE LYON

4 h 7 min

 

35 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 80121
Tgd 6108

07:34am

SAINTE MARTHE EN PROVENCE

07:34am 11:45am

11:45am

PARIS GARE DE LYON

4 h 11 min

 

35 €

Sncf
Tgd 6112

09:01am

MARSEILLE SAINT CHARLES

09:01am 12:23pm

12:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 22 min

 

34 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 81610
Tgd 6114

09:18am

MARSEILLE BLANCARDE

09:18am 01:23pm

01:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

4 h 5 min

 

35 €

Sncf
Tgd 6130

06:01pm

MARSEILLE SAINT CHARLES

06:01pm 09:23pm

09:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 22 min

 

34 €

Check all the trains from Marseille to Paris Thursday, February the 2nd 2017


Monday, February the 6th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sncf
Tgd 6112

09:01am

MARSEILLE SAINT CHARLES

09:01am 12:23pm

12:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 22 min

 

72 €

Sncf - 1 change
Tgb 9866
Tgd 6174

12:10pm

MARSEILLE SAINT CHARLES

12:10pm 03:41pm

03:41pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 31 min

 

66 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 80613
Id_tgv 2918

12:15pm

SAINTE MARTHE EN PROVENCE

12:15pm 04:23pm

04:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

4 h 8 min

 

37 €

Sncf
Tgd 6122

02:56pm

MARSEILLE SAINT CHARLES

02:56pm 06:23pm

06:23pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 27 min

 

72 €

Sncf - 1 change
Tgd 6885
Tgd 6626

03:08pm

MARSEILLE SAINT CHARLES

03:08pm 07:01pm

07:01pm

PARIS GARE DE LYON

3 h 53 min

 

84 €

Check all the trains from Marseille to Paris Monday, February the 6th 2017