This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Lucca to Florence

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lucca to Florence

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Lucca to Florence.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Lucca - Florence.



Wednesday, December the 7th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 3025

06:48am

Lucca

06:48am 08:06am

08:06am

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 18 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 21411

09:39am

Lucca

09:39am 11:22am

11:22am

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 43 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 21413

10:31am

Lucca

10:31am 11:50am

11:50am

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3063

02:31pm

Lucca

02:31pm 03:50pm

03:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3093

09:31pm

Lucca

09:31pm 10:50pm

10:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Lucca to Florence Wednesday, December the 7th 2016


Thursday, December the 8th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 3049

08:31am

Lucca

08:31am 09:50am

09:50am

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 21425

05:31pm

Lucca

05:31pm 06:50pm

06:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3079

06:31pm

Lucca

06:31pm 07:50pm

07:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 6663

07:31pm

Lucca

07:31pm 08:50pm

08:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3089

08:31pm

Lucca

08:31pm 09:50pm

09:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Lucca to Florence Thursday, December the 8th 2016


Friday, December the 9th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 3051

09:39am

Lucca

09:39am 11:22am

11:22am

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 43 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3081

06:39pm

Lucca

06:39pm 08:22pm

08:22pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 43 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3083

07:31pm

Lucca

07:31pm 08:50pm

08:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3085

07:39pm

Lucca

07:39pm 09:22pm

09:22pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 43 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3097

10:31pm

Lucca

10:31pm 11:50pm

11:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Lucca to Florence Friday, December the 9th 2016


Saturday, December the 10th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 6690
Regionale 3150

10:12am

Lucca

10:12am 12:00pm

12:00pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 48 min

 

10 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3059

01:31pm

Lucca

01:31pm 02:50pm

02:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3073

04:46pm

Lucca

04:46pm 06:22pm

06:22pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 36 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3077

05:39pm

Lucca

05:39pm 07:22pm

07:22pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 43 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3083

07:31pm

Lucca

07:31pm 08:50pm

08:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Lucca to Florence Saturday, December the 10th 2016


Sunday, December the 11th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 3049

08:31am

Lucca

08:31am 09:50am

09:50am

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 21425

05:31pm

Lucca

05:31pm 06:50pm

06:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3079

06:31pm

Lucca

06:31pm 07:50pm

07:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 6663

07:31pm

Lucca

07:31pm 08:50pm

08:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 3089

08:31pm

Lucca

08:31pm 09:50pm

09:50pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

1 h 19 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Lucca to Florence Sunday, December the 11th 2016