This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Liège to Antwerp

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Liège to Antwerp

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Liège to Antwerp.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Liège - Antwerp.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 531
Ic 2930

09:01am

Liege-Guillemins

09:01am 10:29am

10:29am

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 28 min

 

17 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 531
Ic 2930

09:01am

Liege-Guillemins

09:01am 10:29am

10:29am

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 28 min

 

17 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 536
Ic 2935

02:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

02:01pm 03:29pm

03:29pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 28 min

 

17 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 438
Ic 4516

04:30pm

Liege-Guillemins

04:30pm 06:06pm

06:06pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 36 min

 

17 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 544
Ic 2021

10:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

10:01pm 11:35pm

11:35pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 34 min

 

17 €

Check all the trains from Liège to Antwerp Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 531
Ic 2930

09:01am

Liege-Guillemins

09:01am 10:29am

10:29am

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 536
Ic 2935

02:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

02:01pm 03:29pm

03:29pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 537
Ic 2936

03:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

03:01pm 04:29pm

04:29pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Bus 541
Ic 2940

07:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

07:01pm 08:29pm

08:29pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 544
Ic 2021

10:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

10:01pm 11:35pm

11:35pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 34 min

 

Check all the trains from Liège to Antwerp Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 530
Ic 2629

08:01am

Liege-Guillemins

08:01am 09:24am

09:24am

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 23 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 534
Ic 2633

12:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

12:01pm 01:24pm

01:24pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 23 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 543
Ic 2642

09:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

09:01pm 10:24pm

10:24pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 23 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 543
Ic 2642

09:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

09:01pm 10:24pm

10:24pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 23 min

 

Belgianrail - 2 changes
L 5192
Ic 1545
Ic 2644

10:08pm

Liege-Guillemins

10:08pm 12:24am

12:24am

Antwerpen-Centraal

2 h 16 min

 

Check all the trains from Liège to Antwerp Saturday, January the 21st 2017


Monday, January the 23rd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 527
Ic 2004

04:40am

Liege-Guillemins

04:40am 06:35am

06:35am

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 55 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 1727
L 2877

04:54am

Liege-Guillemins

04:54am 07:03am

07:03am

Antwerpen-Centraal

2 h 9 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 431
Ic 4509

09:30am

Liege-Guillemins

09:30am 11:06am

11:06am

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 36 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 536
Ic 2935

02:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

02:01pm 03:29pm

03:29pm

Anvers-Central

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 543
Ic 2020

09:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

09:01pm 10:35pm

10:35pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 34 min

 

Check all the trains from Liège to Antwerp Monday, January the 23rd 2017


Wednesday, January the 25th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 527
Ic 2004

04:40am

Liege-Guillemins

04:40am 06:35am

06:35am

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 55 min

 

17 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 531
Ic 2930

09:01am

Liege-Guillemins

09:01am 10:29am

10:29am

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 28 min

 

17 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 431
Ic 4509

09:30am

Liege-Guillemins

09:30am 11:06am

11:06am

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 36 min

 

17 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 532
Ic 2931

10:01am

Liege-Guillemins

10:01am 11:29am

11:29am

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 28 min

 

17 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 536
Ic 2935

02:01pm

Liege-Guillemins

02:01pm 03:29pm

03:29pm

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 28 min

 

17 €

Check all the trains from Liège to Antwerp Wednesday, January the 25th 2017