This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Levanto to La Spezia

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Levanto to La Spezia

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Levanto to La Spezia.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Levanto - La Spezia.



Saturday, January the 14th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 11363

07:30am

Levanto

07:30am 07:50am

07:50am

La Spezia Centrale

20 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 24469

04:15pm

Levanto

04:15pm 04:45pm

04:45pm

La Spezia Centrale

30 min

 

Trenitalia - 1 change
Intercity 669
Regionale 11920

05:00pm

Levanto

05:00pm 05:34pm

05:34pm

La Spezia Migliarina

34 min

 

11 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 673

07:00pm

Levanto

07:00pm 07:21pm

07:21pm

La Spezia Centrale

21 min

 

9 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 2297
Regionale 11925

08:52pm

Levanto

08:52pm 09:41pm

09:41pm

La Spezia Migliarina

49 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Levanto to La Spezia Saturday, January the 14th 2017


Sunday, January the 15th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Intercity 501
Regionale 11902

05:22am

Levanto

05:22am 06:15am

06:15am

La Spezia Migliarina

53 min

 

11 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 501

05:22am

Levanto

05:22am 05:42am

05:42am

La Spezia Centrale

20 min

 

9 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 11375

07:55pm

Levanto

07:55pm 08:15pm

08:15pm

La Spezia Centrale

20 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 11377
Regionale 11871

09:50pm

Levanto

09:50pm 10:30pm

10:30pm

La Spezia Migliarina

40 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 24483

11:15pm

Levanto

11:15pm 11:45pm

11:45pm

La Spezia Centrale

30 min

 

4 €

Check all the trains from Levanto to La Spezia Sunday, January the 15th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 11379

12:06am

Levanto

12:06am 12:35am

12:35am

La Spezia Centrale

29 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 24463
Regionale 11857

01:15pm

Levanto

01:15pm 02:18pm

02:18pm

La Spezia Migliarina

1 h 3 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 11291

03:10pm

Levanto

03:10pm 03:40pm

03:40pm

La Spezia Centrale

30 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 11261

06:15pm

Levanto

06:15pm 06:45pm

06:45pm

La Spezia Centrale

30 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 11377
Regionale 11871

09:50pm

Levanto

09:50pm 10:30pm

10:30pm

La Spezia Migliarina

40 min

 

4 €

Check all the trains from Levanto to La Spezia Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Tuesday, January the 31st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Intercity 501
Regionale 11837

05:22am

Levanto

05:22am 06:04am

06:04am

La Spezia Migliarina

42 min

 

11 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 11363

07:30am

Levanto

07:30am 07:50am

07:50am

La Spezia Centrale

20 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 673

07:00pm

Levanto

07:00pm 07:21pm

07:21pm

La Spezia Centrale

21 min

 

9 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 11377
Regionale 11871

09:50pm

Levanto

09:50pm 10:30pm

10:30pm

La Spezia Migliarina

40 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 687

11:57pm

Levanto

11:57pm 12:18am

12:18am

La Spezia Centrale

21 min

 

9 €

Check all the trains from Levanto to La Spezia Tuesday, January the 31st 2017