This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Lecce to Taranto

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lecce to Taranto

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Lecce to Taranto.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Lecce - Taranto.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Frecciabianca 8814
Regionale 3600

06:03am

Lecce

06:03am 07:53am

07:53am

Taranto

1 h 50 min

 

15 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 12608
Regionale 3606

07:10am

Lecce

07:10am 08:53am

08:53am

Taranto

1 h 43 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 12590
Regionale 3608

10:00am

Lecce

10:00am 11:48am

11:48am

Taranto

1 h 48 min

 

8 €

FSE - 1 change
At 212
At 137

10:28am

Lecce

10:28am 01:07pm

01:07pm

Taranto Galese

2 h 39 min

 

10 €

FSE - 1 change
At 212
At 137

10:28am

Lecce

10:28am 01:10pm

01:10pm

Taranto F.S.

2 h 42 min

 

10 €

Check all the trains from Lecce to Taranto Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Frecciabianca 8814
Regionale 3600

06:03am

Lecce

06:03am 07:53am

07:53am

Taranto

1 h 50 min

 

15 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 12608
Regionale 3606

07:10am

Lecce

07:10am 08:53am

08:53am

Taranto

1 h 43 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 12590
Regionale 3608

10:00am

Lecce

10:00am 11:48am

11:48am

Taranto

1 h 48 min

 

8 €

FSE - 1 change
At 212
At 137

10:28am

Lecce

10:28am 01:10pm

01:10pm

Taranto F.S.

2 h 42 min

 

10 €

FSE - 1 change
At 212
At 137

10:28am

Lecce

10:28am 01:07pm

01:07pm

Taranto Galese

2 h 39 min

 

10 €

Check all the trains from Lecce to Taranto Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Frecciabianca 8814
Regionale 3600

06:03am

Lecce

06:03am 07:53am

07:53am

Taranto

1 h 50 min

 

15 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 12608
Regionale 3606

07:10am

Lecce

07:10am 08:53am

08:53am

Taranto

1 h 43 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 12590
Regionale 3608

10:00am

Lecce

10:00am 11:48am

11:48am

Taranto

1 h 48 min

 

8 €

FSE - 1 change
At 212
At 137

10:28am

Lecce

10:28am 01:10pm

01:10pm

Taranto F.S.

2 h 42 min

 

FSE - 1 change
At 212
At 137

10:28am

Lecce

10:28am 01:07pm

01:07pm

Taranto Galese

2 h 39 min

 

Check all the trains from Lecce to Taranto Friday, January the 20th 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Intercitynotte 758

06:23pm

Lecce

06:23pm 07:45pm

07:45pm

Taranto

1 h 22 min

 

16 €

Check all the trains from Lecce to Taranto Sunday, January the 22nd 2017


Wednesday, March the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Frecciabianca 8814
Regionale 3600

06:03am

Lecce

06:03am 07:53am

07:53am

Taranto

1 h 50 min

 

15 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 12608
Regionale 3606

07:10am

Lecce

07:10am 08:53am

08:53am

Taranto

1 h 43 min

 

8 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 12590
Regionale 3608

10:00am

Lecce

10:00am 11:48am

11:48am

Taranto

1 h 48 min

 

8 €

FSE - 1 change
At 212
At 137

10:28am

Lecce

10:28am 01:07pm

01:07pm

Taranto Galese

2 h 39 min

 

FSE - 1 change
At 212
At 137

10:28am

Lecce

10:28am 01:10pm

01:10pm

Taranto F.S.

2 h 42 min

 

Check all the trains from Lecce to Taranto Wednesday, March the 22nd 2017