This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Lausanne to Thun

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lausanne to Thun

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Lausanne to Thun.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Lausanne - Thun.



From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2537
Intercity 987

08:50pm

Lausanne

08:50pm 10:25pm

10:25pm

Thun

1 h 35 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2539
Intercity 989

09:45pm

Lausanne

09:45pm 11:26pm

11:26pm

Thun

1 h 41 min

 

Sbb

10:20pm

Lausanne

10:20pm 11:57pm

11:57pm

Thun

1 h 37 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2541
Intercity 991

10:45pm

Lausanne

10:45pm 12:28am

12:28am

Thun

1 h 43 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2543
Intercity 993

11:47pm

Lausanne

11:47pm 01:34am

01:34am

Thun

1 h 47 min

 

Check all the trains from Lausanne to Thun