This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Hamburg to Berlin

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Hamburg to Berlin

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Hamburg to Berlin.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Hamburg - Berlin.



Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ice 701

05:27am

Hamburg Hbf

05:27am 07:28am

07:28am

Berlin Südkreuz

2 h 1 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ice 1509

08:36am

Hamburg Hbf

08:36am 10:19am

10:19am

Berlin Hbf (tief)

1 h 43 min

 

40 €

Bahn - 2 changes
Ice 1511
S 7

10:36am

Hamburg Hbf

10:36am 12:38pm

12:38pm

Berlin Ostbahnhof

2 h 2 min

 

53 €

Bahn - 2 changes
Ice 707
S

11:38am

Hamburg Hbf

11:38am 01:43pm

01:43pm

Berlin Ostbahnhof

2 h 5 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ice 805

07:38pm

Hamburg Hbf

07:38pm 09:10pm

09:10pm

Berlin-Spandau

1 h 32 min

 

29 €

Check all the trains from Hamburg to Berlin Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Thursday, February the 2nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ice 701

05:27am

Hamburg Hbf

05:27am 07:28am

07:28am

Berlin Südkreuz

2 h 1 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ice 1509

08:36am

Hamburg Hbf

08:36am 10:19am

10:19am

Berlin Hbf (tief)

1 h 43 min

 

19 €

Bahn - 3 changes
Ec 179
Re 56574
S

02:51pm

Hamburg Hbf

02:51pm 05:10pm

05:10pm

Berlin Gesundbr. (S)

2 h 19 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 2 changes
Ec 179
S 2

02:51pm

Hamburg Hbf

02:51pm 05:36pm

05:36pm

Berlin Gesundbr. (S)

2 h 45 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 2 changes
Ic 2073
S 5

06:51pm

Hamburg Hbf

06:51pm 09:16pm

09:16pm

Berlin Ostbahnhof

2 h 25 min

 

29 €

Check all the trains from Hamburg to Berlin Thursday, February the 2nd 2017


Thursday, February the 9th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ec 173

06:48am

Hamburg Hbf

06:48am 08:55am

08:55am

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 7 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ice 703

07:38am

Hamburg Hbf

07:38am 09:21am

09:21am

Berlin Hbf (tief)

1 h 43 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ice 1509

08:36am

Hamburg Hbf

08:36am 10:19am

10:19am

Berlin Hbf (tief)

1 h 43 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ice 1517

04:36pm

Hamburg Hbf

04:36pm 06:19pm

06:19pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

1 h 43 min

 

40 €

Bahn
En 471

08:52pm

Hamburg Hbf

08:52pm 10:52pm

10:52pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h

 

33 €

Check all the trains from Hamburg to Berlin Thursday, February the 9th 2017


Sunday, February the 26th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ice 901

12:36pm

Hamburg Hbf

12:36pm 02:19pm

02:19pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

1 h 43 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ice 801

03:38pm

Hamburg Hbf

03:38pm 05:10pm

05:10pm

Berlin-Spandau

1 h 32 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ic 2071

04:51pm

Hamburg Hbf

04:51pm 06:44pm

06:44pm

Berlin-Spandau

1 h 53 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ice 1617

05:35pm

Hamburg Hbf

05:35pm 07:32pm

07:32pm

Berlin Südkreuz

1 h 57 min

 

35 €

Bahn
En 471

07:56pm

Hamburg Hbf

07:56pm 09:58pm

09:58pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 2 min

 

33 €

Check all the trains from Hamburg to Berlin Sunday, February the 26th 2017


Friday, May the 5th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ice 1207

06:36am

Hamburg Hbf

06:36am 08:19am

08:19am

Berlin Hbf (tief)

1 h 43 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ice 703

07:38am

Hamburg Hbf

07:38am 09:21am

09:21am

Berlin Hbf (tief)

1 h 43 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ice 709

01:38pm

Hamburg Hbf

01:38pm 03:20pm

03:20pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

1 h 42 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ic 2073

06:51pm

Hamburg Hbf

06:51pm 08:55pm

08:55pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 4 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ice 1701

08:36pm

Hamburg Hbf

08:36pm 10:19pm

10:19pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

1 h 43 min

 

19 €

Check all the trains from Hamburg to Berlin Friday, May the 5th 2017