This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Grosseto to Rome

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Grosseto to Rome

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Grosseto to Rome.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Grosseto - Rome.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Intercitynotte 35899

03:57am

Grosseto

03:57am 05:49am

05:49am

Roma Ostiense

1 h 52 min

 

24 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 23655

06:29am

Grosseto

06:29am 08:48am

08:48am

Roma Termini

2 h 19 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2337

09:30am

Grosseto

09:30am 11:48am

11:48am

Roma Termini

2 h 18 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Pa 505

12:30pm

Grosseto

12:30pm 02:33pm

02:33pm

Roma Termini

2 h 3 min

 

24 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 511

04:14pm

Grosseto

04:14pm 06:03pm

06:03pm

Roma Termini

1 h 49 min

 

24 €

Check all the trains from Grosseto to Rome Monday, January the 16th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Intercitynotte 35899

03:57am

Grosseto

03:57am 05:49am

05:49am

Roma Ostiense

1 h 52 min

 

10 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 23655

06:29am

Grosseto

06:29am 08:48am

08:48am

Roma Termini

2 h 19 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2337

09:30am

Grosseto

09:30am 11:48am

11:48am

Roma Termini

2 h 18 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Pa 505

12:30pm

Grosseto

12:30pm 02:33pm

02:33pm

Roma Termini

2 h 3 min

 

12 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 511

04:14pm

Grosseto

04:14pm 06:03pm

06:03pm

Roma Termini

1 h 49 min

 

13 €

Check all the trains from Grosseto to Rome Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Intercitynotte 799

03:57am

Grosseto

03:57am 05:49am

05:49am

Roma Ostiense

1 h 52 min

 

10 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 511

04:14pm

Grosseto

04:14pm 06:03pm

06:03pm

Roma Termini

1 h 49 min

 

24 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 8619

06:24pm

Grosseto

06:24pm 08:03pm

08:03pm

Roma Termini

1 h 39 min

 

20 €

Trenitalia
Frecciabianca 8623

08:28pm

Grosseto

08:28pm 10:03pm

10:03pm

Roma Termini

1 h 35 min

 

20 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2347

09:30pm

Grosseto

09:30pm 11:48pm

11:48pm

Roma Termini

2 h 18 min

 

14 €

Check all the trains from Grosseto to Rome Sunday, January the 22nd 2017


Wednesday, January the 25th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Intercitynotte 35899

03:57am

Grosseto

03:57am 05:49am

05:49am

Roma Ostiense

1 h 52 min

 

10 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 23655

06:29am

Grosseto

06:29am 08:48am

08:48am

Roma Termini

2 h 19 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2337

09:30am

Grosseto

09:30am 11:48am

11:48am

Roma Termini

2 h 18 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Pa 505

12:30pm

Grosseto

12:30pm 02:33pm

02:33pm

Roma Termini

2 h 3 min

 

12 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 511

04:14pm

Grosseto

04:14pm 06:03pm

06:03pm

Roma Termini

1 h 49 min

 

20 €

Check all the trains from Grosseto to Rome Wednesday, January the 25th 2017


Thursday, January the 26th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Intercitynotte 35899

03:57am

Grosseto

03:57am 05:49am

05:49am

Roma Ostiense

1 h 52 min

 

10 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 23655

06:29am

Grosseto

06:29am 08:48am

08:48am

Roma Termini

2 h 19 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2337

09:30am

Grosseto

09:30am 11:48am

11:48am

Roma Termini

2 h 18 min

 

14 €

Trenitalia
Pa 505

12:30pm

Grosseto

12:30pm 02:33pm

02:33pm

Roma Termini

2 h 3 min

 

12 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 511

04:14pm

Grosseto

04:14pm 06:03pm

06:03pm

Roma Termini

1 h 49 min

 

24 €

Check all the trains from Grosseto to Rome Thursday, January the 26th 2017