This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Düsseldorf to Bremen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Düsseldorf to Bremen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Düsseldorf to Bremen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Düsseldorf - Bremen.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ic 208

06:33am

Düsseldorf Hbf

06:33am 09:15am

09:15am

Bremen Hbf

2 h 42 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ic 2212

07:33am

Düsseldorf Hbf

07:33am 10:14am

10:14am

Bremen Hbf

2 h 41 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ic 2312

03:33pm

Düsseldorf Hbf

03:33pm 06:15pm

06:15pm

Bremen Hbf

2 h 42 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ec

05:33pm

Düsseldorf Hbf

05:33pm 08:15pm

08:15pm

Bremen Hbf

2 h 42 min

 

47 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ice 514
Ice 26

08:33pm

Düsseldorf Hbf

08:33pm 11:16pm

11:16pm

Bremen Hbf

2 h 43 min

 

29 €

Check all the trains from Düsseldorf to Bremen Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, February the 2nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ic 2020

02:36am

Düsseldorf Hbf

02:36am 05:52am

05:52am

Bremen Hbf

3 h 16 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ic 208

06:33am

Düsseldorf Hbf

06:33am 09:15am

09:15am

Bremen Hbf

2 h 42 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ic 2310

09:33am

Düsseldorf Hbf

09:33am 12:15pm

12:15pm

Bremen Hbf

2 h 42 min

 

24 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ice 612
Ic 2226

12:33pm

Düsseldorf Hbf

12:33pm 03:15pm

03:15pm

Bremen Hbf

2 h 42 min

 

19 €

Bahn - 2 changes
Re 10635
S 1
Re 4440

08:54pm

Düsseldorf Hbf

08:54pm 01:49am

01:49am

Bremen Hbf

4 h 55 min

 

44 €

Check all the trains from Düsseldorf to Bremen Thursday, February the 2nd 2017


Friday, February the 3rd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ic 2020

02:36am

Düsseldorf Hbf

02:36am 05:52am

05:52am

Bremen Hbf

3 h 16 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ic 2212

07:33am

Düsseldorf Hbf

07:33am 10:14am

10:14am

Bremen Hbf

2 h 41 min

 

24 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ice 616
Ic 2220

08:33am

Düsseldorf Hbf

08:33am 11:15am

11:15am

Bremen Hbf

2 h 42 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ic 2406

01:27pm

Düsseldorf Hbf

01:27pm 04:06pm

04:06pm

Bremen Hbf

2 h 39 min

 

19 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ice 514
Ice 26

08:33pm

Düsseldorf Hbf

08:33pm 11:16pm

11:16pm

Bremen Hbf

2 h 43 min

 

24 €

Check all the trains from Düsseldorf to Bremen Friday, February the 3rd 2017


Monday, February the 6th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ic 208

06:33am

Düsseldorf Hbf

06:33am 09:15am

09:15am

Bremen Hbf

2 h 42 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ic 2212

07:33am

Düsseldorf Hbf

07:33am 10:14am

10:14am

Bremen Hbf

2 h 41 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ic 2312

03:33pm

Düsseldorf Hbf

03:33pm 06:15pm

06:15pm

Bremen Hbf

2 h 42 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ec

05:33pm

Düsseldorf Hbf

05:33pm 08:15pm

08:15pm

Bremen Hbf

2 h 42 min

 

19 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ice 514
Ice 26

08:33pm

Düsseldorf Hbf

08:33pm 11:16pm

11:16pm

Bremen Hbf

2 h 43 min

 

19 €

Check all the trains from Düsseldorf to Bremen Monday, February the 6th 2017