This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Dobrich to Sofia

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Dobrich to Sofia

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Dobrich to Sofia.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Dobrich - Sofia.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28201
Rбв 2602
Кпв 20204

06:05am

ДОБРИЧ

06:05am 04:18pm

04:18pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10 h 13 min

 

11 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28221
Кпв 28205
Бв 2614

11:52am

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

11:52am 09:04pm

09:04pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

9 h 12 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28221
Кпв 28205
Бв 2614

11:52am

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

11:52am 09:10pm

09:10pm

СОФИЯ

9 h 18 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28223
Бв 2636
Бв 3636

08:27pm

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

08:27pm 07:23am

07:23am

СОФИЯ

10 h 56 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2636
Бв 3636

09:15pm

ДОБРИЧ

09:15pm 07:23am

07:23am

СОФИЯ

10 h 8 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Dobrich to Sofia Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Кпв 28203
Бв 2612

09:15am

ДОБРИЧ

09:15am 06:28pm

06:28pm

СОФИЯ

9 h 13 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Кпв 28203
Бв 2612

09:15am

ДОБРИЧ

09:15am 06:22pm

06:22pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

9 h 7 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28221
Кпв 28205
Бв 2614

11:52am

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

11:52am 09:04pm

09:04pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

9 h 12 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Кпв 28205
Бв 2614

12:15pm

ДОБРИЧ

12:15pm 09:04pm

09:04pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

8 h 49 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2636
Бв 3636

09:15pm

ДОБРИЧ

09:15pm 07:23am

07:23am

СОФИЯ

10 h 8 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Dobrich to Sofia Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Кпв 28203
Бв 2612

09:15am

ДОБРИЧ

09:15am 06:28pm

06:28pm

СОФИЯ

9 h 13 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28221
Кпв 28205
Бв 2614

11:52am

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

11:52am 09:10pm

09:10pm

СОФИЯ

9 h 18 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Кпв 28205
Бв 2614

12:15pm

ДОБРИЧ

12:15pm 09:04pm

09:04pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

8 h 49 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28223
Бв 2636
Бв 3636

08:27pm

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

08:27pm 07:17am

07:17am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10 h 50 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2636
Бв 3636

09:15pm

ДОБРИЧ

09:15pm 07:23am

07:23am

СОФИЯ

10 h 8 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Dobrich to Sofia Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Кпв 28203
Бв 2612

09:15am

ДОБРИЧ

09:15am 06:22pm

06:22pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

9 h 7 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28221
Кпв 28205
Бв 2614

11:52am

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

11:52am 09:10pm

09:10pm

СОФИЯ

9 h 18 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28221
Кпв 28205
Бв 2614

11:52am

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

11:52am 09:04pm

09:04pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

9 h 12 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28223
Бв 2636
Бв 3636

08:27pm

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

08:27pm 07:17am

07:17am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10 h 50 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2636
Бв 3636

09:15pm

ДОБРИЧ

09:15pm 07:23am

07:23am

СОФИЯ

10 h 8 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Dobrich to Sofia Saturday, January the 21st 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Кпв 28203
Бв 2612

09:15am

ДОБРИЧ

09:15am 06:22pm

06:22pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

9 h 7 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Кпв 28203
Бв 2612

09:15am

ДОБРИЧ

09:15am 06:28pm

06:28pm

СОФИЯ

9 h 13 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28221
Кпв 28205
Бв 2614

11:52am

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

11:52am 09:04pm

09:04pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

9 h 12 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28221
Кпв 28205
Бв 2614

11:52am

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

11:52am 09:10pm

09:10pm

СОФИЯ

9 h 18 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Кпв 28223
Бв 2636
Бв 3636

08:27pm

ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР

08:27pm 07:23am

07:23am

СОФИЯ

10 h 56 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Dobrich to Sofia Sunday, January the 22nd 2017