This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Constanța to Mangalia

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Constanța to Mangalia

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Constanța to Mangalia.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Constanța - Mangalia.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer
R 8381

06:20am

Constanta

06:20am 07:37am

07:37am

Mangalia

1 h 17 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8383

07:36am

Constanta

07:36am 09:01am

09:01am

Mangalia

1 h 25 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8389

04:45pm

Constanta

04:45pm 05:59pm

05:59pm

Mangalia

1 h 14 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8393

07:40pm

Constanta

07:40pm 09:04pm

09:04pm

Mangalia

1 h 24 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8395

08:55pm

Constanta

08:55pm 10:06pm

10:06pm

Mangalia

1 h 11 min

 

2 €

Check all the trains from Constanța to Mangalia Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer
R 8387

02:20pm

Constanta

02:20pm 03:35pm

03:35pm

Mangalia

1 h 15 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8389

04:45pm

Constanta

04:45pm 05:59pm

05:59pm

Mangalia

1 h 14 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8391

06:25pm

Constanta

06:25pm 07:42pm

07:42pm

Mangalia

1 h 17 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8393

07:40pm

Constanta

07:40pm 09:04pm

09:04pm

Mangalia

1 h 24 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8395

08:55pm

Constanta

08:55pm 10:06pm

10:06pm

Mangalia

1 h 11 min

 

2 €

Check all the trains from Constanța to Mangalia Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer
R 8383

07:36am

Constanta

07:36am 09:01am

09:01am

Mangalia

1 h 25 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8385

12:40pm

Constanta

12:40pm 01:54pm

01:54pm

Mangalia

1 h 14 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8387

02:20pm

Constanta

02:20pm 03:35pm

03:35pm

Mangalia

1 h 15 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8389

04:45pm

Constanta

04:45pm 05:59pm

05:59pm

Mangalia

1 h 14 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8393

07:40pm

Constanta

07:40pm 09:04pm

09:04pm

Mangalia

1 h 24 min

 

2 €

Check all the trains from Constanța to Mangalia Friday, January the 20th 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer
R 8385

12:40pm

Constanta

12:40pm 01:54pm

01:54pm

Mangalia

1 h 14 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8389

04:45pm

Constanta

04:45pm 05:59pm

05:59pm

Mangalia

1 h 14 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8391

06:25pm

Constanta

06:25pm 07:42pm

07:42pm

Mangalia

1 h 17 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8393

07:40pm

Constanta

07:40pm 09:04pm

09:04pm

Mangalia

1 h 24 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8395

08:55pm

Constanta

08:55pm 10:06pm

10:06pm

Mangalia

1 h 11 min

 

2 €

Check all the trains from Constanța to Mangalia Sunday, January the 22nd 2017


Friday, January the 27th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer
R 8381

06:20am

Constanta

06:20am 07:37am

07:37am

Mangalia

1 h 17 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8387

02:20pm

Constanta

02:20pm 03:35pm

03:35pm

Mangalia

1 h 15 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8391

06:25pm

Constanta

06:25pm 07:42pm

07:42pm

Mangalia

1 h 17 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8393

07:40pm

Constanta

07:40pm 09:04pm

09:04pm

Mangalia

1 h 24 min

 

2 €

Infofer
R 8395

08:55pm

Constanta

08:55pm 10:06pm

10:06pm

Mangalia

1 h 11 min

 

2 €

Check all the trains from Constanța to Mangalia Friday, January the 27th 2017