This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Budapest to Székesfehérvár

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Budapest to Székesfehérvár

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Budapest to Székesfehérvár.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Budapest - Székesfehérvár.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Mavhu
972

08:00am

Budapest-Déli

08:00am 08:45am

08:45am

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Mavhu - 1 change
4624
3524

11:40am

Budapest-Déli

11:40am 12:40pm

12:40pm

Székesfehérvár

1 h

 

5 €

Mavhu
4534

12:10pm

Budapest-Déli

12:10pm 01:09pm

01:09pm

Székesfehérvár

59 min

 

5 €

Mavhu
9004

12:30pm

Budapest-Déli

12:30pm 01:15pm

01:15pm

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Mavhu
9008

08:30pm

Budapest-Déli

08:30pm 09:15pm

09:15pm

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Budapest to Székesfehérvár Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Mavhu
972

08:00am

Budapest-Déli

08:00am 08:45am

08:45am

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Mavhu - 1 change
4624
3524

11:40am

Budapest-Déli

11:40am 12:40pm

12:40pm

Székesfehérvár

1 h

 

5 €

Mavhu
4534

12:10pm

Budapest-Déli

12:10pm 01:09pm

01:09pm

Székesfehérvár

59 min

 

5 €

Mavhu
9004

12:30pm

Budapest-Déli

12:30pm 01:15pm

01:15pm

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Mavhu
9008

08:30pm

Budapest-Déli

08:30pm 09:15pm

09:15pm

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Budapest to Székesfehérvár Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Mavhu
972

08:00am

Budapest-Déli

08:00am 08:45am

08:45am

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Mavhu - 1 change
4624
3524

11:40am

Budapest-Déli

11:40am 12:40pm

12:40pm

Székesfehérvár

1 h

 

5 €

Mavhu
4534

12:10pm

Budapest-Déli

12:10pm 01:09pm

01:09pm

Székesfehérvár

59 min

 

5 €

Mavhu
9004

12:30pm

Budapest-Déli

12:30pm 01:15pm

01:15pm

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Mavhu
9008

08:30pm

Budapest-Déli

08:30pm 09:15pm

09:15pm

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Budapest to Székesfehérvár Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Mavhu
972

08:00am

Budapest-Déli

08:00am 08:45am

08:45am

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Mavhu - 1 change
4624
3524

11:40am

Budapest-Déli

11:40am 12:40pm

12:40pm

Székesfehérvár

1 h

 

5 €

Mavhu
4534

12:10pm

Budapest-Déli

12:10pm 01:09pm

01:09pm

Székesfehérvár

59 min

 

5 €

Mavhu
9004

12:30pm

Budapest-Déli

12:30pm 01:15pm

01:15pm

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Mavhu
9008

08:30pm

Budapest-Déli

08:30pm 09:15pm

09:15pm

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Budapest to Székesfehérvár Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Mavhu
4522

07:10am

Budapest-Déli

07:10am 08:09am

08:09am

Székesfehérvár

59 min

 

5 €

Mavhu
972

08:00am

Budapest-Déli

08:00am 08:45am

08:45am

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Mavhu
962

09:30am

Budapest-Déli

09:30am 10:15am

10:15am

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Mavhu - 1 change
4634
3534

12:40pm

Budapest-Déli

12:40pm 01:40pm

01:40pm

Székesfehérvár

1 h

 

5 €

Mavhu
968

07:30pm

Budapest-Déli

07:30pm 08:15pm

08:15pm

Székesfehérvár

45 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Budapest to Székesfehérvár Friday, January the 20th 2017