This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Bucharest to Constanța

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bucharest to Constanța

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bucharest to Constanța.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Bucharest - Constanța.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
Irn 8081
R 8001

04:45am

Bucuresti Nord

04:45am 10:47am

10:47am

Constanta

6 h 2 min

 

7 €

Infofer - 2 changes
Irn 8081
R 8011
Ir 1583

04:54am

Bucuresti Baneasa

04:54am 12:00pm

12:00pm

Constanta

7 h 6 min

 

11 €

Infofer
R 8003

01:00pm

Bucuresti Obor

01:00pm 05:49pm

05:49pm

Constanta

4 h 49 min

 

7 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8083
R 8013
Ir 1635

02:49pm

Bucuresti Baneasa

02:49pm 10:48pm

10:48pm

Constanta

7 h 59 min

 

11 €

Infofer
Ir 1635

08:20pm

Bucuresti Nord

08:20pm 10:48pm

10:48pm

Constanta

2 h 28 min

 

14 €

Check all the trains from Bucharest to Constanța Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
Irn 8081
R 8011
Ir 1583

04:54am

Bucuresti Baneasa

04:54am 12:00pm

12:00pm

Constanta

7 h 6 min

 

11 €

Infofer
Ir 1581

07:30am

Bucuresti Nord

07:30am 09:35am

09:35am

Constanta

2 h 5 min

 

14 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 8011
R 8201

07:38am

Bucuresti Obor

07:38am 12:29pm

12:29pm

Constanta

4 h 51 min

 

6 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8083
R 8013
Ir 1635

02:49pm

Bucuresti Baneasa

02:49pm 10:48pm

10:48pm

Constanta

7 h 59 min

 

10 €

Infofer
Ir 1589

05:00pm

Bucuresti Nord

05:00pm 07:28pm

07:28pm

Constanta

2 h 28 min

 

14 €

Check all the trains from Bucharest to Constanța Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
Irn 8081
R 8001

04:54am

Bucuresti Baneasa

04:54am 10:47am

10:47am

Constanta

5 h 53 min

 

7 €

Infofer
Ir 1583

09:32am

Bucuresti Nord

09:32am 12:00pm

12:00pm

Constanta

2 h 28 min

 

14 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8083
R 8013
Ir 1635

02:49pm

Bucuresti Baneasa

02:49pm 10:48pm

10:48pm

Constanta

7 h 59 min

 

10 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 8013
Ir 1635

04:20pm

Bucuresti Obor

04:20pm 10:48pm

10:48pm

Constanta

6 h 28 min

 

10 €

Infofer
Ir 1589

05:00pm

Bucuresti Nord

05:00pm 07:28pm

07:28pm

Constanta

2 h 28 min

 

14 €

Check all the trains from Bucharest to Constanța Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
Irn 8081
R 8011
Ir 1583

04:54am

Bucuresti Baneasa

04:54am 12:00pm

12:00pm

Constanta

7 h 6 min

 

11 €

Infofer
R 8003

01:00pm

Bucuresti Obor

01:00pm 05:49pm

05:49pm

Constanta

4 h 49 min

 

7 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8083
R 8013
R 8203

02:49pm

Bucuresti Baneasa

02:49pm 08:49pm

08:49pm

Constanta

6 h

 

7 €

Infofer
Ir 1587

04:00pm

Bucuresti Nord

04:00pm 06:05pm

06:05pm

Constanta

2 h 5 min

 

14 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 8013
Ir 1635

04:20pm

Bucuresti Obor

04:20pm 10:48pm

10:48pm

Constanta

6 h 28 min

 

10 €

Check all the trains from Bucharest to Constanța Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
Irn 8081
R 8011
Ir 1583

04:54am

Bucuresti Baneasa

04:54am 12:00pm

12:00pm

Constanta

7 h 6 min

 

9 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 8011
Ir 1583

07:38am

Bucuresti Obor

07:38am 12:00pm

12:00pm

Constanta

4 h 22 min

 

9 €

Infofer
Ir 1585

02:00pm

Bucuresti Nord

02:00pm 04:28pm

04:28pm

Constanta

2 h 28 min

 

13 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8083
R 8013
R 8203

02:49pm

Bucuresti Baneasa

02:49pm 08:49pm

08:49pm

Constanta

6 h

 

6 €

Infofer
Ir 1635

08:20pm

Bucuresti Nord

08:20pm 10:48pm

10:48pm

Constanta

2 h 28 min

 

13 €

Check all the trains from Bucharest to Constanța Friday, January the 20th 2017