This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Bucharest to Cluj-Napoca

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bucharest to Cluj-Napoca

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bucharest to Cluj-Napoca.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Bucharest - Cluj-Napoca.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 8082
Ir 1645

09:37am

Bucuresti Baneasa

09:37am 09:49pm

09:49pm

Cluj Napoca

12 h 12 min

 

20 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8082
Ir 1621
Irn 1838

09:37am

Bucuresti Baneasa

09:37am 12:57am

12:57am

Cluj Napoca

15 h 20 min

 

31 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1741
Irn 1741

06:45pm

Bucuresti Nord

06:45pm 05:46am

05:46am

Cluj Napoca Est

11 h 1 min

 

22 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1741
Irn 1741

06:45pm

Bucuresti Nord

06:45pm 06:41am

06:41am

Cluj Napoca Est

11 h 56 min

 

23 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1741
Irn 1741

06:45pm

Bucuresti Nord

06:45pm 07:19am

07:19am

Cluj Napoca Est

12 h 34 min

 

22 €

Check all the trains from Bucharest to Cluj-Napoca Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
Ir 1745
R 3086

06:00am

Bucuresti Nord

06:00am 04:49pm

04:49pm

Cluj Napoca Est

10 h 49 min

 

20 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8082
Ir 1645
R 3090

09:37am

Bucuresti Baneasa

09:37am 10:50pm

10:50pm

Cluj Napoca Est

13 h 13 min

 

20 €

Infofer - 1 change
Ir 1645
R 3091

12:15pm

Bucuresti Nord

12:15pm 10:19pm

10:19pm

Cluj Napoca Est

10 h 4 min

 

20 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8003
Ir 1584
Irn 1741

01:00pm

Bucuresti Obor

01:00pm 04:43am

04:43am

Cluj Napoca

15 h 43 min

 

30 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1741
Irn 1741

06:45pm

Bucuresti Nord

06:45pm 07:19am

07:19am

Cluj Napoca Est

12 h 34 min

 

22 €

Check all the trains from Bucharest to Cluj-Napoca Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 8082
Ir 1645

09:37am

Bucuresti Baneasa

09:37am 09:49pm

09:49pm

Cluj Napoca

12 h 12 min

 

20 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8082
Ir 1621
Irn 1838

09:37am

Bucuresti Baneasa

09:37am 12:57am

12:57am

Cluj Napoca

15 h 20 min

 

29 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1741
Irn 1741

06:45pm

Bucuresti Nord

06:45pm 05:46am

05:46am

Cluj Napoca Est

11 h 1 min

 

22 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1741
Irn 1741

06:45pm

Bucuresti Nord

06:45pm 06:41am

06:41am

Cluj Napoca Est

11 h 56 min

 

23 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1741
Irn 1741

06:45pm

Bucuresti Nord

06:45pm 07:19am

07:19am

Cluj Napoca Est

12 h 34 min

 

22 €

Check all the trains from Bucharest to Cluj-Napoca Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 8082
Ir 1645

08:50am

Bucuresti Obor

08:50am 09:49pm

09:49pm

Cluj Napoca

12 h 59 min

 

20 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8003
Ir 1584
Irn 1741

01:00pm

Bucuresti Obor

01:00pm 04:43am

04:43am

Cluj Napoca

15 h 43 min

 

30 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1741
Irn 1741

06:45pm

Bucuresti Nord

06:45pm 05:46am

05:46am

Cluj Napoca Est

11 h 1 min

 

22 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1741
Irn 1741

06:45pm

Bucuresti Nord

06:45pm 06:41am

06:41am

Cluj Napoca Est

11 h 56 min

 

23 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 1741
Irn 1741

06:45pm

Bucuresti Nord

06:45pm 07:19am

07:19am

Cluj Napoca Est

12 h 34 min

 

22 €

Check all the trains from Bucharest to Cluj-Napoca Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
Ir 1745
R 4306

06:00am

Bucuresti Nord

06:00am 04:43pm

04:43pm

Cluj Napoca Est

10 h 43 min

 

20 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8082
Ir 1645
Ir 1539

08:50am

Bucuresti Obor

08:50am 09:49pm

09:49pm

Cluj Napoca

36 h 59 min

 

25 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8082
Ir 1621
Irn 1766

09:37am

Bucuresti Baneasa

09:37am 09:58pm

09:58pm

Cluj Napoca

12 h 21 min

 

24 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8082
Ir 1621
Ir 1539

09:37am

Bucuresti Baneasa

09:37am 09:49pm

09:49pm

Cluj Napoca

12 h 12 min

 

25 €

Infofer - 1 change
Irn 10641
Irn 10641

10:00pm

Bucuresti Nord

10:00pm 08:00am

08:00am

Cluj Napoca Est

10 h

 

23 €

Check all the trains from Bucharest to Cluj-Napoca Friday, January the 20th 2017