This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Bremen to Berlin

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bremen to Berlin

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bremen to Berlin.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Bremen - Berlin.



Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn - 1 change
Ice 533
Ice 843

07:15am

Bremen Hbf

07:15am 10:09am

10:09am

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 54 min

 

54 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2039
Bus 547

12:09pm

Bremen Hbf

12:09pm 03:06pm

03:06pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 57 min

 

60 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2226
Ice 1517

03:18pm

Bremen Hbf

03:18pm 06:19pm

06:19pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

3 h 1 min

 

60 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2433
Ice 641

04:09pm

Bremen Hbf

04:09pm 07:06pm

07:06pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 57 min

 

70 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2435
Ice 643

06:09pm

Bremen Hbf

06:09pm 09:06pm

09:06pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 57 min

 

48 €

Check all the trains from Bremen to Berlin Friday, January the 20th 2017


Monday, January the 23rd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn - 1 change
Re 4445
Ic 447

12:13am

Bremen Hbf

12:13am 05:33am

05:33am

Berlin Hbf

5 h 20 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ice 535
Ice 845

09:15am

Bremen Hbf

09:15am 12:09pm

12:09pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 54 min

 

60 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2212
Ice 707

10:17am

Bremen Hbf

10:17am 01:20pm

01:20pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

3 h 3 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2431
Ice 549

02:09pm

Bremen Hbf

02:09pm 05:06pm

05:06pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 57 min

 

54 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ice 631
Ice 941

03:15pm

Bremen Hbf

03:15pm 06:09pm

06:09pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 54 min

 

60 €

Check all the trains from Bremen to Berlin Monday, January the 23rd 2017


Friday, April the 14th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2039
Bus 547

12:09pm

Bremen Hbf

12:09pm 03:06pm

03:06pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

2 h 57 min

 

54 €

Bahn - 1 change
Me 82024
Ic 2071

03:33pm

Bremen Hbf

03:33pm 06:55pm

06:55pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

3 h 22 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2218
Ice 1717

04:18pm

Bremen Hbf

04:18pm 07:22pm

07:22pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

3 h 4 min

 

60 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2312
Ice 805

06:18pm

Bremen Hbf

06:18pm 09:21pm

09:21pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

3 h 3 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 1 change
Me 82030
En 471

06:33pm

Bremen Hbf

06:33pm 09:58pm

09:58pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

3 h 25 min

 

Check all the trains from Bremen to Berlin Friday, April the 14th 2017


Thursday, May the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn - 6 changes
Me 81944
Me 81960
S 3
Ice 701
Re 3506

12:15am

Bremen Hbf

12:15am 07:46am

07:46am

Berlin Gesundbrunnen

7 h 31 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 2 changes
Me 82008
Ec 379
Re 3346

07:33am

Bremen Hbf

07:33am 11:16am

11:16am

Berlin Gesundbrunnen

3 h 43 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2226
Ice 1517

03:18pm

Bremen Hbf

03:18pm 06:32pm

06:32pm

Berlin Südkreuz

3 h 14 min

 

69 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2433
Ice 651

04:09pm

Bremen Hbf

04:09pm 07:34pm

07:34pm

Berlin Ostbahnhof

3 h 25 min

 

53 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 2312
Ice 805

06:18pm

Bremen Hbf

06:18pm 09:10pm

09:10pm

Berlin-Spandau

2 h 52 min

 

19 €

Check all the trains from Bremen to Berlin Thursday, May the 18th 2017