This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Bern to Zurich

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bern to Zurich

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bern to Zurich.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Bern - Zurich.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb

12:32pm

Bern

12:32pm 01:28pm

01:28pm

Zürich HB

56 min

 

24 €

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2173
Interregio 2271

12:34pm

Bern

12:34pm 01:52pm

01:52pm

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

24 €

Sbb - 2 changes
Regio 6
Regioexpress 4773
Regioexpress 4823

01:04pm

Bern

01:04pm 02:22pm

02:22pm

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

24 €

Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 1070
Low-floor bus 523

01:36pm

Bern

01:36pm 02:56pm

02:56pm

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

24 €

Sbb - 2 changes
Intercity 972
Regioexpress 4775
Regioexpress 4825

02:04pm

Bern

02:04pm 03:22pm

03:22pm

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

24 €

Check all the trains from Bern to Zurich Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Saturday, March the 4th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb

04:36pm

Bern

04:36pm 05:56pm

05:56pm

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb
Intercity 833

08:02pm

Bern

08:02pm 08:58pm

08:58pm

Zürich HB

56 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 1084
Ic-tilting train 537

08:36pm

Bern

08:36pm 09:56pm

09:56pm

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2191
Interregio 2289

09:34pm

Bern

09:34pm 10:52pm

10:52pm

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

Sbb

09:36pm

Bern

09:36pm 10:56pm

10:56pm

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

Check all the trains from Bern to Zurich Saturday, March the 4th 2017


Monday, May the 1st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 1060
Ic-tilting train 513

08:36am

Bern

08:36am 09:56am

09:56am

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb
Regio 2363

08:39am

Bern

08:39am 10:05am

10:05am

Zürich HB

1 h 26 min

 

Sbb
Intercity 2167

09:34am

Bern

09:34am 10:54am

10:54am

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb
Intercity 713

10:32am

Bern

10:32am 11:28am

11:28am

Zürich HB

56 min

 

Sbb
Bus 815

11:02am

Bern

11:02am 11:58am

11:58am

Zürich HB

56 min

 

Check all the trains from Bern to Zurich Monday, May the 1st 2017


Sunday, May the 7th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb
Bus 809

08:02am

Bern

08:02am 08:58am

08:58am

Zürich HB

56 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Intercity 962
Regioexpress 4765
Regioexpress 4815

09:04am

Bern

09:04am 10:22am

10:22am

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Intercity 964
Regioexpress 4767
Regioexpress 4817

10:04am

Bern

10:04am 11:22am

11:22am

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

Sbb
Intercity 713

10:32am

Bern

10:32am 11:28am

11:28am

Zürich HB

56 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2169
Interregio 2267

10:34am

Bern

10:34am 11:52am

11:52am

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

Check all the trains from Bern to Zurich Sunday, May the 7th 2017