This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Berlin to Hamburg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Berlin to Hamburg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Berlin to Hamburg.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Berlin - Hamburg.



Wednesday, January the 25th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn - 3 changes
S
Re 56555
Ic 2070

06:51am

Berlin Gesundbr. (S)

06:51am 09:11am

09:11am

Hamburg Hbf

2 h 20 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ic 2072

09:17am

Berlin-Spandau

09:17am 11:11am

11:11am

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 54 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ire 4272

05:01pm

Berlin Hbf

05:01pm 08:04pm

08:04pm

Hamburg Hbf

3 h 3 min

 

20 €

Bahn
Ec 378

05:06pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

05:06pm 07:11pm

07:11pm

Hamburg Hbf

2 h 5 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ice 1504

09:28pm

Berlin Südkreuz

09:28pm 11:33pm

11:33pm

Hamburg Hbf

2 h 5 min

 

19 €

Check all the trains from Berlin to Hamburg Wednesday, January the 25th 2017


Tuesday, February the 7th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn - 3 changes
S
Re 56555
Ic 2070

06:51am

Berlin Gesundbr. (S)

06:51am 09:11am

09:11am

Hamburg Hbf

2 h 20 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 2 changes
S 7
Ic 2072

08:45am

Berlin Ostbahnhof

08:45am 11:11am

11:11am

Hamburg Hbf

2 h 26 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ice 1610

04:24pm

Berlin Südkreuz

04:24pm 06:23pm

06:23pm

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 59 min

 

24 €

Bahn
Ire 4272

05:01pm

Berlin Hbf

05:01pm 08:04pm

08:04pm

Hamburg Hbf

3 h 3 min

 

20 €

Bahn
Ice 704

08:49pm

Berlin-Spandau

08:49pm 10:21pm

10:21pm

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 32 min

 

19 €

Check all the trains from Berlin to Hamburg Tuesday, February the 7th 2017


Wednesday, February the 8th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ice 908

07:28am

Berlin Südkreuz

07:28am 09:24am

09:24am

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 56 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ice 906

09:28am

Berlin Südkreuz

09:28am 11:24am

11:24am

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 56 min

 

19 €

Bahn - 1 change
Re 335
Ice 1610

04:25pm

Berlin Gesundbrunnen

04:25pm 06:23pm

06:23pm

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 58 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ec 172

07:06pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

07:06pm 09:19pm

09:19pm

Hamburg Hbf

2 h 13 min

 

19 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ic 446
Ic 2178

11:43pm

Berlin Ostbahnhof

11:43pm 06:43am

06:43am

Hamburg Hbf

7 h

 

29 €

Check all the trains from Berlin to Hamburg Wednesday, February the 8th 2017


Monday, February the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ice 1712

01:42pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

01:42pm 03:24pm

03:24pm

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 42 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ec 174

03:06pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

03:06pm 05:11pm

05:11pm

Hamburg Hbf

2 h 5 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ice 900

03:42pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

03:42pm 05:24pm

05:24pm

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 42 min

 

19 €

Bahn
Ire 4272

05:01pm

Berlin Hbf

05:01pm 08:04pm

08:04pm

Hamburg Hbf

3 h 3 min

 

20 €

Bahn
Ice 1206

07:42pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

07:42pm 09:24pm

09:24pm

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 42 min

 

19 €

Check all the trains from Berlin to Hamburg Monday, February the 20th 2017


Friday, February the 24th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn
Ice 1712

01:42pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

01:42pm 03:24pm

03:24pm

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 42 min

 

36 €

Bahn
Ice 900

03:42pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

03:42pm 05:24pm

05:24pm

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 42 min

 

36 €

Bahn
Ec 378

05:06pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

05:06pm 07:11pm

07:11pm

Hamburg Hbf

2 h 5 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ice 1206

07:42pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

07:42pm 09:24pm

09:24pm

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 42 min

 

29 €

Bahn
Ice 704

08:39pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

08:39pm 10:21pm

10:21pm

Hamburg Hbf

1 h 42 min

 

19 €

Check all the trains from Berlin to Hamburg Friday, February the 24th 2017