This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a bus from Bucharest to Mangalia

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Bus from Bucharest to Mangalia

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the buses Bucharest to Mangalia.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Bucharest - Mangalia.



Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Autogari

07:00am

Bucuresti

07:00am 11:00am

11:00am

Mangalia

4 h

 

Autogari

08:30am

Bucuresti

08:30am 12:40pm

12:40pm

Mangalia

4 h 10 min

 

Autogari

10:00am

Bucuresti

10:00am 02:10pm

02:10pm

Mangalia

4 h 10 min

 

Autogari

10:45am

Bucuresti

10:45am 02:25pm

02:25pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

14 €

Autogari

01:45pm

Bucuresti

01:45pm 05:25pm

05:25pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

14 €

Check all the buses from Bucharest to Mangalia Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Tuesday, January the 24th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Autogari

07:00am

Bucuresti

07:00am 11:00am

11:00am

Mangalia

4 h

 

Autogari

08:30am

Bucuresti

08:30am 12:40pm

12:40pm

Mangalia

4 h 10 min

 

Autogari

10:00am

Bucuresti

10:00am 02:10pm

02:10pm

Mangalia

4 h 10 min

 

Autogari

10:45am

Bucuresti

10:45am 02:25pm

02:25pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

14 €

Autogari

01:45pm

Bucuresti

01:45pm 05:25pm

05:25pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

14 €

Check all the buses from Bucharest to Mangalia Tuesday, January the 24th 2017


Wednesday, January the 25th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Autogari

07:00am

Bucuresti

07:00am 11:00am

11:00am

Mangalia

4 h

 

Autogari

08:30am

Bucuresti

08:30am 12:40pm

12:40pm

Mangalia

4 h 10 min

 

Autogari

10:00am

Bucuresti

10:00am 02:10pm

02:10pm

Mangalia

4 h 10 min

 

Autogari

10:45am

Bucuresti

10:45am 02:25pm

02:25pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

14 €

Autogari

01:45pm

Bucuresti

01:45pm 05:25pm

05:25pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

14 €

Check all the buses from Bucharest to Mangalia Wednesday, January the 25th 2017


Thursday, January the 26th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Autogari

07:00am

Bucuresti

07:00am 11:00am

11:00am

Mangalia

4 h

 

Autogari

08:30am

Bucuresti

08:30am 12:40pm

12:40pm

Mangalia

4 h 10 min

 

Autogari

10:00am

Bucuresti

10:00am 02:10pm

02:10pm

Mangalia

4 h 10 min

 

Autogari

10:45am

Bucuresti

10:45am 02:25pm

02:25pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

14 €

Autogari

01:45pm

Bucuresti

01:45pm 05:25pm

05:25pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

14 €

Check all the buses from Bucharest to Mangalia Thursday, January the 26th 2017


Friday, January the 27th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Autogari

07:00am

Bucuresti

07:00am 11:00am

11:00am

Mangalia

4 h

 

Autogari

08:30am

Bucuresti

08:30am 12:40pm

12:40pm

Mangalia

4 h 10 min

 

Autogari

10:00am

Bucuresti

10:00am 02:10pm

02:10pm

Mangalia

4 h 10 min

 

Autogari

10:45am

Bucuresti

10:45am 02:25pm

02:25pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

14 €

Autogari

01:45pm

Bucuresti

01:45pm 05:25pm

05:25pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

14 €

Check all the buses from Bucharest to Mangalia Friday, January the 27th 2017