This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a bus from Berlin to Hamburg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Bus from Berlin to Hamburg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the buses Berlin to Hamburg.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Berlin - Hamburg.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
FlixBus

12:50am

Berlin SXF

12:50am 05:30am

05:30am

Hamburg

4 h 40 min

 

25 €

FlixBus

01:30am

Berlin Alexanderplatz

01:30am 05:30am

05:30am

Hamburg

4 h

 

25 €

FlixBus - 1 change

08:55am

Berlin Südkreuz

08:55am 05:45pm

05:45pm

Hamburg

8 h 50 min

 

27 €

FlixBus

12:00pm

Berlin Alexanderplatz

12:00pm 03:20pm

03:20pm

Hamburg

3 h 20 min

 

14 €

FlixBus

05:50pm

Berlin Central Bus Station

05:50pm 09:00pm

09:00pm

Hamburg

3 h 10 min

 

12 €

Check all the buses from Berlin to Hamburg Monday, January the 16th 2017


Wednesday, January the 25th 2017

updated

From To Duration
FlixBus

10:50am

Berlin Central Bus Station

10:50am 02:00pm

02:00pm

Hamburg

3 h 10 min

 

9 €

FlixBus

01:50pm

Berlin Central Bus Station

01:50pm 05:05pm

05:05pm

Hamburg

3 h 15 min

 

9 €

FlixBus

02:50pm

Berlin Central Bus Station

02:50pm 06:00pm

06:00pm

Hamburg

3 h 10 min

 

8 €

FlixBus - 1 change

06:15pm

Berlin Südkreuz

06:15pm 05:30am

05:30am

Hamburg

11 h 15 min

 

27 €

FlixBus

08:50pm

Berlin Central Bus Station

08:50pm 12:05am

12:05am

Hamburg

3 h 15 min

 

14 €

Check all the buses from Berlin to Hamburg Wednesday, January the 25th 2017


Wednesday, February the 8th 2017

updated

From To Duration
FlixBus

02:30am

Berlin Alexanderplatz

02:30am 06:30am

06:30am

Hamburg

4 h

 

10 €

FlixBus

03:25am

Berlin Alt-Tegel

03:25am 06:30am

06:30am

Hamburg

3 h 5 min

 

10 €

FlixBus

07:50am

Berlin Central Bus Station

07:50am 11:00am

11:00am

Hamburg

3 h 10 min

 

10 €

FlixBus

11:50am

Berlin Central Bus Station

11:50am 03:00pm

03:00pm

Hamburg

3 h 10 min

 

10 €

FlixBus

12:50pm

Berlin Central Bus Station

12:50pm 04:00pm

04:00pm

Hamburg

3 h 10 min

 

10 €

Check all the buses from Berlin to Hamburg Wednesday, February the 8th 2017


Monday, February the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
FlixBus

01:50am

Berlin SXF

01:50am 06:30am

06:30am

Hamburg

4 h 40 min

 

12 €

FlixBus

02:30am

Berlin Alexanderplatz

02:30am 06:30am

06:30am

Hamburg

4 h

 

12 €

FlixBus - 1 change

09:55am

Berlin Südkreuz

09:55am 06:45pm

06:45pm

Hamburg

8 h 50 min

 

27 €

FlixBus

01:00pm

Berlin Alexanderplatz

01:00pm 04:20pm

04:20pm

Hamburg

3 h 20 min

 

10 €

FlixBus

06:50pm

Berlin Central Bus Station

06:50pm 10:00pm

10:00pm

Hamburg

3 h 10 min

 

10 €

Check all the buses from Berlin to Hamburg Monday, February the 20th 2017


Friday, February the 24th 2017

updated

From To Duration
FlixBus

09:05am

Berlin Central Bus Station

09:05am 12:15pm

12:15pm

Hamburg

3 h 10 min

 

12 €

FlixBus

02:50pm

Berlin Central Bus Station

02:50pm 06:00pm

06:00pm

Hamburg

3 h 10 min

 

14 €

FlixBus

03:00pm

Berlin Alexanderplatz

03:00pm 06:20pm

06:20pm

Hamburg

3 h 20 min

 

17 €

FlixBus

04:10pm

Berlin SXF

04:10pm 08:20pm

08:20pm

Hamburg

4 h 10 min

 

17 €

FlixBus

04:20pm

Berlin Central Bus Station

04:20pm 07:35pm

07:35pm

Hamburg

3 h 15 min

 

14 €

Check all the buses from Berlin to Hamburg Friday, February the 24th 2017